Alibernadette's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
17
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
19
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50