Alihsans's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
1
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
36
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
38
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
43
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
42
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tristan + Isolde
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45