Alineriv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Melinda and Melinda
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
21
A Casa das Sete Mulheres
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Larry Crowne
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check