Alisea's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153