Alk0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Submit to Me Now
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
15
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
16
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
17
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1992 — a.k.a. Space Shift: Waxwork II, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Vidocq
2001, in 1 top list Check -
23
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121