Alkankan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Jönssonligan spelar högt
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sunshine State
2002, in 1 top list Check