Allen_de_7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
28
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
6
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Autopsy of Jane Doe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
31
Annabelle: Creation
2017, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Bad Batch
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Circle
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
32
What Happened to Monday
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Voyage of Time: Life's Journey
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Before I Wake
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
26
31
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dog Eat Dog
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34