Allen_de_7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Zombie Diaries
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gantz
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
El páramo
2011 — a.k.a. The Squad, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Xin Shao Lin si
2011 — a.k.a. Shaolin, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Curdled
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Zombie Honeymoon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Voyage of Time: Life's Journey
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Circle
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dog Eat Dog
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Before I Wake
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
26
31
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32