Allen_de_7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Zombie Diaries
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Curdled
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Zombie Honeymoon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
28
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check