Alvarex3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
226
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
225
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
230
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
268
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
215
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
234
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
233
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
216
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 316