Alyssarae90's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bed of Roses
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Red Tails
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Green Inferno
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Anne of Green Gables
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Last Thing He Wanted
2020, in 0 top lists -
22
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list