Alyssonds's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check