Amberrrjade's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
17
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check