Ambrella's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check