Amilani's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27