Amir147's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
59
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
43
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
1
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
64
Glass
2019, in 1 top list -
78
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire
2024, in 1 top list -
19
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
77
The Marvels
2023, in 1 top list -
50
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
10
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
35
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
54
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
2016, in 1 top list Check -
73
Thor: Love and Thunder
2022, in 1 top list -
70
Venom: Let There Be Carnage
2021, in 1 top list -
21
About Cherry
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78