Ammarfawaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
34
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
95
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
112
D-Tox
2002 — a.k.a. Eye See You, in 0 top lists Check -
131
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
132
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Psycho Beach Party
2000, in 1 top list Check -
139
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
166
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
187
Linkeroever
2008 — a.k.a. Left Bank, in 1 top list Check -
188
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
189
The Dentist 2
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
233
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
241
Quarantine 2: Terminal
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
245
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check