Amozmusicmaker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Un conte de Noël
2008 — a.k.a. A Christmas Tale, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Taxi
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Barnie et ses petites contrariétés
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Brice de Nice
2005 — a.k.a. The Brice Man, in 0 top lists Check