Amstel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
17
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Chûshingura
1962 — a.k.a. Chushingura, in 1 top list Check -
30
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
33
Dung che sai duk
1994 — a.k.a. Ashes of Time, in 7 top lists Check