Ana elisa perini's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check