Anacrobat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check