Anakins_burnt_legs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
4
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
M3GAN
2022, in 0 top lists -
7
Society
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
9
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check