Andrea Arauz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 290