Andrevona's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Possession
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Yo soy la felicidad de este mundo
2014 — a.k.a. I Am Happiness on Earth, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Judas Kiss
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Presumed Innocent
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
21
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27