Andrewregal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Horns
2013, in 0 top lists Check