Andybean02's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59