Angelsegram's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
85
The Seventh Day
2021, in 0 top lists -
84
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
83
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
82
Munna Bhai M.B.B.S.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Swades: We, the People
2004 — a.k.a. Swades, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Antiviral
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
77
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
75
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
74
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
73
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
72
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
69
See No Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Prodigies
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
66
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
65
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
64
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
62
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
61
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85