Angelsegram's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
81
Swades: We, the People
2004 — a.k.a. Swades, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
72
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
79
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
74
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
82
Munna Bhai M.B.B.S.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
76
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
61
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
28
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
53
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
73
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
63
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
84
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
42
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85