Angelsegram's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
61
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
77
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
58
Amusement
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
78
Antiviral
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
53
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
70
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85