Angelsegram's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
29
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Orions belte
1985 — a.k.a. Orion's Belt, in 1 top list Check -
34
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
35
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
38
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
49
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
50
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
59
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
77
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check