Ankurtg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Paradise
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
3 Ninjas: Knuckle Up
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Last Knights
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dark Prince: The True Story of Dracula
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Veere Di Wedding
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check