Anna3101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Sur mes lèvres
2001 — a.k.a. Read My Lips, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Nim's Island
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Erratum
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Saving Grace
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Just My Luck
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Raising Helen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Do (But I Don't)
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
2012 Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26