Annalisa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Larry Crowne
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Good Guy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Giver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Other Woman
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Endless Love
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hyde Park on Hudson
2012, in 0 top lists Check