Annedragoy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
3
Verdens verste menneske
2021 — a.k.a. The Worst Person in the World, in 6 top lists -
5
Barbarian
2022, in 0 top lists -
6
Munch
2023, in 0 top lists