AnnevanderPasch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Volle maan
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
7
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Brownian Movement
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Tooth Fairy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Herenleed
1971 Check -
23
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26