Annus-mirabilis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check