Anonisthe1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108