Anotheroutsider's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Final Cut
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lockout
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Hysteria
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31