Anthemforadoomed's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Kiss of the Dragon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
39
12 Rounds
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Underdog
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
56
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
63
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
66
One Piece: Wan pîsu
1999 — a.k.a. One Piece, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
88
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
89
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
90
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
108
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30