Antihero's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check