Antinome's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
2
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kyûketsuki hantâ D
1985 — a.k.a. Vampire Hunter D, in 2 top lists Check