Anuki93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check