Apound's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
46
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
51
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
58
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check -
107
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
118
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
130
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
134
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
152
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
162
Dead Calm
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
165
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
168
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
170
Disclosure
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
194
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
204
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
205
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
206
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154