Apronikoff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Disclosure
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight
1995, in 1 top list Check -
20
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86