Apronikoff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight
1995, in 1 top list Check -
50
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
58
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
72
Nightmares
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
73
La casa con la scala nel buio
1983 — a.k.a. A Blade in the Dark, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Salome
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Forbidden
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
78
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
82
The ABCs of Death
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Vittra
2012 — a.k.a. Wither, in 0 top lists Check -
86
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check