Aproxxy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Night of the Comet
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Casualties of War
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Redacted
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
One Day in September
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bugsy
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
A Soldier's Story
1984, in 1 top list Check -
23
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Osmosis Jones
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48