Arauz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check