Archonium's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check