Archstanton's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
66
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
214
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
147
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
243
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
148
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
152
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
244
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
198
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
278
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
314
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
247
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
215
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
382
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
216
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
217
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
369
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
371
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
134
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
396
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
64
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
372
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 430