Arfredo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
116
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
97
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
22
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
70
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
51
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
91
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
115
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124